Saison 1978/79


I Herren

  1.Kreisklasse Staffel B Sp Tore Punkte
1 BSG Bergmann-Borsig II 30 73:25 48:12
2 VSG Altglienicke 30 73:41 40:20
3 BSG Wohnungsbau-Kombinat 30 79:69 38:22
4 BSG Adlershof 30 64:35 37:23
5 SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal 30 46:34 36:24
6 BSG Chemie Grünau 30 64:58 34:26
7 BSG Einheit Steremat 30 54:43 33:27
8 BSG Energie Berlin 30 45:45 33:27
9 BSG Medizin Mitte 30 42:44 32:28
10 BSG ZfP Berlin 30 54:53 30:30
11 SG Grün-Weiß Nord 30 61:52 27:33
12 BSG Fernsehelektronik 30 37:41 24:36
13 SG Blankenburg/Karow 30 45:71 24:36
14 BSG Minol 30 46:76 23:37
15 BSG Lok Berlin 30 38:75 16:44
16 BSG Empor Lichtenberg 30 27:86 5:55

I Herren-Reserve

  1. Kreisklasse Staffel B Sp Tore Punkte
1 VSG Altglienicke 30 149:39 53:7
2 BSG Bergmann-Borsig II 30 108:29 50:10
3 BSG Adlershof 30 89:43 44:16
4 BSG Wohnungsbau-Kombinat 30 68:57 36:24
5 BSG Energie Berlin 30 68:63 36:24
6 SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal 30 60:44 34:26
7 BSG Medizin Mitte 30 52:60 33:27
8 BSG Einheit Steremat 30 73:81 27:33
9 VSG Grün-Weiß Nord 30 78:68 26:34
10 BSG ZfP Berlin 30 67:73 26:34
11 BSG Chemie Grünau 30 45:64 26:34
12 SG Blankenburg/Karow 30 63:79 26:34
13 BSG Minol 30 49:89 19:41
14 BSG Fernsehelektronik 30 47:95 19:41
15 BSG Lok Berlin 30 42:86 16:44
16 BSG Empor Lichtenberg 30 23:114 9:51

Altersklasse 32

  Staffel D Sp Tore Punkte
1 BSG EAW Treptow 20 91:27 34:6
2 BSG Lok Schöneweide 20 81:37 29:11
3 SG Berolina Stralau 20 50:24 27:13
4 BSG Sparta Berlin 20 74:32 25:15
5 BSG Turbine Berlin 20 60:35 25:15
6 BSG Außenhandel 20 55:50 21:19
7 SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 20 34:56 17:23
8 BSG Einheit Steremat 20 29:65 12:28
9 SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain 20 33:110 11:29
10 BSG Kühlautomat Berlin 20 43:76 10:30
11 BSG Motor Friedrichshain 20 23:66 9:31

Nachwuchs


Altersklasse AK 14/15

  Kreisklasse Staffel F Sp Tore Punkte
1 BSG Chemie Lichtenberg 22 101:14 41:3
2 BSG Energie Berlin 22 80:42 33:11
3 BSG BTB Zentrum 22 71:45 31:13
4 SG Dynamo Süd 22 109:37 30:14
5 BSG ZfP Berlin 22 69:56 28:16
6 BSG Ingenieur-Hochbau II 22 73:74 22:22
7 BSG Empor Lichtenberg 22 57:71 22:22
8 BSG Einheit Steremat 22 52:56 17:27
9 BSG Motor Lichtenberg II 22 42:60 16:28
10 BSG Fortschritt Buchholz II 22 39:81 14:30
11 SG Dynamo Lichtenberg II 22 40:144 11:33