Saison 2000/01


I Herren


Laut FuWo spielten in dieser Saison:

Tor:
Christian Enders, Nico Priegnitz,
Abwehr:
Philipp Bowe, Frank Gutwirt, Manuel Hopp, Nebosja Jovanovic, Mike Karolewski, Karsten Lasczyk, Pascal Potthoff, Heiko Sauerland,
Mittelfeld:
Rene Piscol, Rene Becker, Deniz Dogan, Yunus Ispiril, Alexander Kuhn, Lucjan Wache,  Marco Schmeck, Sven Rechtenbach, Domenique Zabel,
Angriff:
Mario Beyer, Stephan Kuhnert, Mike Cerius, Andre Enders, Phillipp Noack, Rene Thiele, Edgar Wekel,

Trainer: Michael Sedding

Paul-Rusch Pokal     Erg. Torschützen
1. Runde SV Treptow 46 HohenNeuendorf 7:3 4xSchmeck,2xBecker,Thiele
2. Runde SV Treptow 46 Chemie Adlershof 0:5  

  Kreisliga C 3.Abteilung Sp S U N Tore Punkte  
1 Stern 1900 II 28 25 2 1 133:29 77 Aufst.
2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf II 28 24 2 2 116:25 74 Aufst.
3 SC Staaken II 28 18 1 9 93:45 55  
4 FC Nordost II 28 17 4 7 101:58 55  
5 BSC Rehberge II 28 16 1 11 85:54 49  
6 SV BlauWeiss II 28 13 3 12 98:57 42  
7 SC Borsigwalde II 28 12 4 12 79:89 40  
8 Berliner AK II 28 11 3 14 90:76 36  
9 Grün Weiss Baumschulenweg 28 10 5 13 77:71 35  
10 Grün Weiss Neukölln II 28 11 2 15 67:106 35  
11 SV Treptow 46 28 10 1 17 76:98 31  
12 Germania 88 II 28 8 4 16 66:117 28  
13 FC Treptow II 28 8 3 17 58:88 27  
14 SC Siemensstadt II 28 5 5 18 66:114 20 Abst.
15 SV Karow II 28 1 2 25 33:211 5 Abst.

    Hin Torschützen Rück Torschützen
SV Treptow 46 Grün Weiss Neukölln II 2:5 Schmeck,Thiele 3:1 Schmeck,Thiele,
Stunitz
Grün Weiss Baumschulenweg SV Treptow 46 2:3 2xThiele,Sauerland 3:1 Schmeck
SV Treptow 46 SV Karow 96 II 6:1 2xKleber,2xStunitz,
A.Müller,Thiele
10:1 3xStunitz,2xMehic,
Schmeck,Föhlisch,
Sauerland,Dogan,
Thiele
Berliner AK II SV Treptow 46 1:0   1:4 2xIsprili,Mehic,
Jovanovic
SV Treptow 46 Eintracht Mahlsdorf II 2:4 Thiele,
Rechtenbach
2:3 Sauerland,Mehic
SC Staaken II SV Treptow 46 5:0   3:4 3xKleber,Stunitz
SV Treptow 46 FC Nordost II 2:3 2xSauerland 1:2 Thiele
Germania 88 II SV Treptow 46 4:2 Sauerland,Thiele 3:1 Föhlisch
SV Treptow 46 Stern 1900 II 2:6 Dogan,Isprili 1:3 Thiele
SV Treptow 46 SC Borsigwalde II 4:6 Stunitz,Föhlisch,
Schmeck,Priegnitz
3:4 2xThiele,Dogan
SV Treptow 46 BSC Rehberge II 2:7 2xIsprili 2:2 Becker,Thiele
SV BlauWeiss II SV Treptow 46 6:1 Isprili 1:2 Mehic,Jovanovic
FC Treptow II SV Treptow 46 2:2 Dogan,Kuhn 1:2 Jovanovic
SV Treptow 46 SC Siemensstadt II 6:3 2xStunitz,2xKleber,
A.Müller,Thiele
8:1 3xThiele,
3xSauerland,
2xJovanovic

II Herren


  Kreisliga E 4.Abteilung Sp S U N Tore Punkte  
1 VfB E. zu Pankow II 20 16 1 3 131:31 49 Aufst.
2 Corso/Vineta II 20 15 2 3 95:43 47 Aufst.
3 SC Gatow II 20 13 2 5 50:47 41 Aufst.
4 SFC Friedrichshain II 20 11 6 3 67:33 39 Aufst.
5 BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II 20 11 4 5 63:39 37 Aufst.
6 Rot. Prenzlauer Berg II 20 11 1 8 58:50 34  
7 Trakyaspor II 20 6 1 13 52:96 19  
8 SV Buchholz II 20 5 3 12 48:68 18  
9 SV Galatasaray II 20 4 2 14 51:85 14  
10 Stegliz GB II 20 3 3 14 51:104 12  
11 SV Karow 96 II 20 1 3 16 46:128 6  
  Türkspor II             zurückgezogen
  SV Treptow 46 II             zurückgezogen
  SW Spandau II             zurückgezogen