Saison 1976/77


I Herren

  Bezirksklasse Staffel B Tore Punkte
1 SG Dynamo Süd 102:29 53:7
2 BSG Motor Lichtenberg 56:30 45:15
3 BSG Fortschritt Buchholz 87:54 40:20
4 BSG Lok Schöneweide 68:56 39:21
5 BSG Motor Ost 64:53 35:25
6 BSG Tiefbau Berlin 83:59 34:26
7 BSG Turbine BEWAG 59:49 34:26
8 SG Adlershof 58:50 32:28
9 SG Schulzendorf 62:52 30:30
10 BSG Einheit Steremat 49:66 23:37
11 BSG Berliner Brauereien 48:75 23:37
12 HSG Humboldt-Universität 60:74 22:38
13 BSG Motor Pankow 58:73 22:38
14 BSG Einheit Weißensee 45:81 22:38
15 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 II 42:75 17:43
16 BSG Ingenieur-Hochbau 30:95 9:51

I Herren-Reserve

  Bezirksklasse Staffel B Tore Punkte
1 BSG Lok Schöneweide 107:44 53:7
2 BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 II 81:50 42:18
3 BSG Motor Pankow 85:59 41:19
4 BSG Fortschritt Buchholz 108:59 40:20
5 SG Dynamo Süd 87:88 34:26
6 BSG Motor Ost 78:66 33:27
7 BSG Motor Lichtenberg 80:59 32:28
8 BSG Turbine BEWAG 85:74 30:30
9 BSG Einheit Steremat 75:88 26:34
10 BSG Einheit Weißensee 65:94 25:35
11 BSG Tiefbau Berlin 69:70 24:36
12 SG Adlershof 56:94 24:36
13 BSG Ingenieur-Hochbau 60:93 23:37
14 SG Schulzendorf 54:86 20:40
15 BSG Berliner-Brauereien 46:83 17:43
16 HSG Humboldt-Universität 47:85 16:44

Altersklasse 32

  Staffel D Tore Punkte
1 BSG Ingenieur-Hochbau 63:26 32:8
2 BSG Außenhandel 84:40 31:9
3 BSG Motor Ost 75:33 28:12
4 BSG Turbine BEWAG 61:34 25:13
5 BSG Einheit Steremat 64:34 24:16
6 BSG Chemie Lichtenberg 39:44 21:19
7 BSG EAW Treptow 39:45 21:19
8 BSG Kühlautomat Berlin 48:55 14:24
9 SG GW Baumschulenweg/SG Nordring 30:55 9:29
10 BSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 31:83 7:33
11 SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain 27:111 2:32

Nachwuchs


Altersklasse AK 16/18

  Kreisklasse Staffel E Sp Tore Punkte
1 BSG Medizin Lichtenberg II 26 105:30 43:9
2 BSG Köpenick II 26 120:53 41:11
3 BSG Chemie Schmöckwitz II 26 103:58 38:14
4 BSG Fortuna Biesdorf II 26 75:60 33:19
5 BSG Motor Lichtenberg II 26 88:59 32:20
6 BSG Empor Berlin III 26 104:80 28:24
7 BSG Berliner Brauereien 26 100:76 28:24
8 BSG Außenhandel II 26 91:80 27:25
9 SG Dynamo Süd II 26 136:121 26:27
10 BSG Akademie der Wissenschaften 26 68:82 20:32
11 SG Sportfreunde Johannisthal 26 67:122 14:38
12 BSG Empor Brandenburger Tor II 26 56:148 12:40
13 BSG Einheit Steremat 26 57:137 11:41
14 SG Schulzendorf II 26 52:116 10:42